AFRICAN VIOLETS ASSORTED 4"
AFRICAN VIOLETS ASSORTED    4"

reviews


Item #: 85825-44
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Tropical house plant with fleshy leaves and clusters of blooms in various colors.
 
Common Name : Assorted African Violets
Botanical Name : Santipaulia assorted
Feature : BLOOMS
Pot Size : 6" POT
Leaf Color : Green