Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Ageratum
AGERATUM BLUE HAWAII 6"
AGERATUM BLUE HAWAII    6"

reviews


Item #: 0790-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Compact, uniform habit. Free flowering.
 
Common Name : Blue Hawaii Ageratum
Botanical Name : Ageratum 'Blue Hawaii'
Bloom Color : Lavender
Feature : BLOOMS
Pot Size : 6" POT
Height : 6-8"h
Average Growth : 7-9