Home  >  Tropicals  >  Allamanda
ALLAMANDA GOLDEN BUTTERFLY 6"
ALLAMANDA GOLDEN BUTTERFLY    6"

reviews


Item #: 85075-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Outdoor/seasonal tropical plant with yellow-trumpet shaped blooms over green foliage.
 
Common Name : Golden Butterfly Allamanda
Botanical Name : Allamanda cathartica 'Golden Butterfly'
Bloom Color : Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Pot Size : 6" POT
Leaf Color : Green