Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Angelonia
ANGELONIA ANGELFACE® SUPER BLUE 6"
ANGELONIA ANGELFACE® SUPER BLUE    6"

reviews


Item #: 1176-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Summer blooming annual with clusters of blue blooms from spring to frost.
 
Common Name : Super Blue Angelface® Angelonia
Botanical Name : Angelonia x 'Angelface Super Blue' (PPAF)
Bloom Color : Blue
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 30-36"h
Spread : 12-18"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average