ANGELONIA ANGELFACE® SUPER PINK 6"
ANGELONIA ANGELFACE® SUPER PINK    6"

reviews


Item #: 1165-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Summer blooming annual with clusters of pink blooms from spring to frost.
 
Common Name : Super Pink Angelface® Angelonia
Botanical Name : Angelonia x 'Angelface Super Pink' (PPAF)
Bloom Color : Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 30-36"h
Spread : 12-18"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average
 

Other Items In This Category