ANGELONIA ANGELMIST® SPREADING BLUE 6"
ANGELONIA ANGELMIST® SPREADING BLUE    6"

reviews


Item #: 0576-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Spreading annual with spikes of snapdragon-like blue blooms all summer.
 
Common Name : AngelMist® Spreading Blue Angelonia
Botanical Name : Angelonia angustifolia 'AngelMist Spreading Blue'
Bloom Color : Blue
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Deer
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 4-10"h
Spread : 12-20"w
Form : Spreading
Persistence : Annual
 

Other Items In This Category