Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Angelonia
ANGELONIA ANGELMIST® SPREADING WHITE 6"
ANGELONIA ANGELMIST® SPREADING WHITE    6"

reviews


Item #: 0581-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Spreading annual with spikes of snapdragon-like white blooms all summer.
 
Common Name : AngelMist® Spreading White Angelonia
Botanical Name : Angelonia angustifolia 'AngelMist Spreading White'
Bloom Color : White
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Deer
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Height : 4-10"h
Spread : 12-20"w
Form : Spreading
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average