Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Angelonia
ANGELONIA SERENA™ WATERFALL MIX 6"
ANGELONIA SERENA™ WATERFALL MIX    6"

reviews


Item #: 0558-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Upright summer annual with a mix of purple, sky blue and white snapdragon-like blooms all summer until frost.
 
Common Name : Serena™ Waterfall Mix Angelonia
Botanical Name : Angelonia angustifolia 'Serena Waterfall Mix'
Bloom Color : Purple/Blue/White
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Deer
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Late spring-frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 16-20"h
Spread : 12-14"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average