Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Angelonia
ANGELONIA SERENA™ WHITE 6"
ANGELONIA SERENA™ WHITE    6"

reviews


Item #: 0612-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Upright summer annual with white snapdragon-like blooms all summer until frost.
 
Common Name : Serena™ White Angelonia
Botanical Name : Angelonia angustifolia 'Serena White'
Bloom Color : White
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Deer
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 16-20"h
Spread : 12-14"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average