Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Angelonia
ANGELONIA SERENITA™ RASPBERRY 6"
ANGELONIA SERENITA™ RASPBERRY    6"

reviews


Item #: 0606-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Upright summer annual with raspberry snapdragon-like blooms all summer until frost.
 
Common Name : Serenita™ Raspberry Angelonia
Botanical Name : Angelonia angustifolia 'Serenita Raspberry'
Bloom Color : Raspberry
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Deer
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Late Spring-Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 12-14"h
Spread : 12-14"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average