ANGEL'S TRUMPET JEAN PASCO 3 GAL
ANGEL'S TRUMPET JEAN PASCO    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: 70795-03
 
39 items available
Description 
Fanciful tree with serrated leaves and large fluted orange blooms with peach throat hanging down from the branches. Blooms spring-fall.
 
Common Name : Jean Pasco Angel's Trumpet
Botanical Name : Brugmansia 'Jean Pasco'
Bloom Color : Orange/Peach
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 4-6'h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 8
Average Growth : Average
 

More Items in Brugmansia