Home  >  Trees  >  Apple
APPLE TREE COMBO* (3 TIER ESP) 10 GAL
APPLE TREE COMBO* (3 TIER ESP)    10 GAL

reviews


Item #: B80660-10
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Deciduous tree with three layers of Gala, Fuji and Honeycrisp apples.
 
Common Name : Combo Apple Tree
Botanical Name : Malus 'Gala', 'Fuji' and 'Honeycrisp'
Feature : EDIBLE
Attributes : Bird,BFly
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 10 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring
Leaf Color : Dark Green
Persistence : Deciduous
Zones : 3
Average Growth : Average
Current Status : 42-48"H