Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Bacopa
BACOPA SCOPIA™ GREAT WHITE IMPROVED 6"
BACOPA SCOPIA™ GREAT WHITE IMPROVED    6"

reviews


Item #: 0892-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Trailing annual with white five-petaled blooms over green foliage all summer.
 
Common Name : Scopia™ Great White Improved Bacopa
Botanical Name : Bacopa grandiflora 'Scopia Great White'
Bloom Color : White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 6"h
Spread : 24"w
Form : Trailing
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average