Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Begonia
BEGONIA AMB. WHITE- WHITE/GREEN 6"
BEGONIA AMB. WHITE- WHITE/GREEN    6"

reviews


Item #: 0610-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Compact, mounding annual with waxy, bright green leaves and white flowers blooming from late spring to early fall.
 
Common Name : Ambassador White Begonia
Botanical Name : Begonia x 'Ambassador White'
Bloom Color : White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Fall
Height : 8-12"h
Spread : 8-12"w
Zones : Annual