BELLFLOWER BIRCH HYBRID 1 GAL
BELLFLOWER BIRCH HYBRID    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 70160-01
 
6 items available
Description 
Compact clump forming perennial with bell shaped blue flowers that bloom in the summer
 
Common Name : Birch Hybrid Bellflower
Botanical Name : Campanula 'Birch Hybrid'
Bloom Color : Blue
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 9-12"h
Form : Rounded
Persistence : Deciduous
Zones : 4
Average Growth : Fast