BLACK-EYED SUSAN CHERRY BRANDY 1 GAL
BLACK-EYED SUSAN CHERRY BRANDY    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 73004-01
 
214 items available
Description 
Dark cherry flowers deepen in color towards blackish cones
 
Common Name : Cherry Brandy Black-eyed Susan
Botanical Name : Rudbeckia hirta 'Cherry Brandy'
Bloom Color : Dark Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Deer,BFly,Nativar
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Height : 20-24"h
Spread : 12-16"w
Persistence : Perennial
Zones : 5-8