BLACK-EYED SUSAN INDIAN SUMMER 1 GAL
BLACK-EYED SUSAN INDIAN SUMMER    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 73005-01
 
147 items available
Description 
Large golden daisy flowers carried on upright stems. Blooms all summer.
 
Common Name : Indian Summer Black-eyed Susan
Botanical Name : Rudbeckia hirta 'Indian Summer'
Bloom Color : Gold
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Nativar
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 30"h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Fast