BLANKETFLOWER MESA YELLOW 1 GAL
BLANKETFLOWER MESA YELLOW    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 71383-01
 
47 items available
Description 
Vigorous, early-flowering and well-branched plants produces yellow blooms throughout the season.
 
Common Name : Mesa Yellow Blanketflower
Botanical Name : Gaillardia 'Mesa Yellow'
Bloom Color : Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Bloom Time : Early Spring
Height : 16-18"h
Spread : 20-22"w
Persistence : Perennial
Zones : 3-8