BOUGAINVILLEA ASSORTED (BUSH) 10"
BOUGAINVILLEA ASSORTED (BUSH)    10"

reviews


Item #: 85170-10B
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Exterior tropical vine with blooms in a variety of colors over green foliage all summer. Great as a patio tree, arbors or groundcover.
 
Common Name : Assorted Bougainvillea
Botanical Name : Bougainvillea
Bloom Color : Various
Feature : BLOOMS
Pot Size : 10" POT
Leaf Color : Green
Average Growth : Average
 

More Items in Bougainvillea