Home  >  Tropicals  >  Bromeliad
BROMELIAD AIR PLANT 6"
BROMELIAD AIR PLANT    6"

reviews


Item #: 85183-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
This tropical indoor plant is part of a group of bromeliads which have glossy green leaves with a center of red. Blooms emerge from center of vase.
 
Common Name : Air Plant (Bromeliad)
Botanical Name : Neoregelia
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : PSun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Leaf Color : Green/Red
Form : Upright
Persistence : Tropical
Average Growth : Average