Home  >  Tropicals  >  Bromeliad
BROMELIAD URN PLANT 6"
BROMELIAD URN PLANT    6"

reviews


Item #: 85182-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Indoor tropical plant with green leaves streaked with silver in a vase-shaped form.
 
Common Name : Urn Plant (Bromeliad)
Botanical Name : Aechmea fasciata
Bloom Color : Pink
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : PSun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Leaf Color : Green/Silver
Height : 2'h
Spread : 2'w
Form : Vase-shaped
Persistence : Tropical
Average Growth : Slow