BULB DAFFODIL DUTCH MASTER* (15 PER BAG)
BULB DAFFODIL DUTCH MASTER*    (15 PER BAG)

reviews


Item #: 0714-15
 
36 items available
Description 
Common Name : Dutch Master Daffodil (15 per bag)
Botanical Name : Narcissus 'Dutch Master'
Bloom Color : Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Bloom Time : Spring
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 18"h