BULB DAFFODIL MOUNT HOOD* (10 PER BAG)
BULB DAFFODIL MOUNT HOOD*    (10 PER BAG)

reviews


Item #: 1901-10
 
15 items available
Description 
Common Name : Mount Hood Daffodil (10 per bag)
Botanical Name : Narcissus 'Mount Hood'
Bloom Color : White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Bloom Time : Spring
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 14"h