BULB DAFFODIL NATURALIZING MEADOW* (15 PER BAG)
BULB DAFFODIL NATURALIZING MEADOW*    (15 PER BAG)

reviews


Item #: 1900-15
 
26 items available
Description 
Common Name : Naturalizing Meadow Daffodil (15 per bag)
Botanical Name : Narcissus 'Naturalizing Meadow'
Bloom Color : Yellow/White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Bloom Time : Spring
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 14-18"h