BULB TULIP APPLE BASKET BLEND* (18 PER BAG)
BULB TULIP APPLE BASKET BLEND*    (18 PER BAG)

reviews


Item #: 1920-18
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Common Name : Apple Basket Blend Tulip (18 per bag)
Botanical Name : Tulipa 'Apple Basket Blend'
Bloom Color : Red & Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Bloom Time : Spring
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 22"h