BULB TULIP CANADIAN LIBERATOR* (15 PER BAG)
BULB TULIP CANADIAN LIBERATOR*    (15 PER BAG)

reviews


Item #: 1922-15
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is -114
Description 
Common Name : Canadian Liberator Tulip (15 per bag)
Botanical Name : Tulipa 'Canadian Liberator'
Bloom Color : Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Bloom Time : Spring
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 18"h