BULB TULIP PASTEL BLEND* (20 PER BAG)
BULB TULIP PASTEL BLEND*    (20 PER BAG)

reviews


Item #: 1921-20
 
13 items available
Description 
Common Name : Pastel Blend Tulip (20 per bag)
Botanical Name : Tulipa 'Pastel Blend'
Bloom Color : Pink/Yellow/Wht/Purp
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Bloom Time : Spring
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 16-24"h