BULB TULIP YOKOHAMA* (15 PER BAG)
BULB TULIP YOKOHAMA*    (15 PER BAG)

reviews


Item #: 1923-15
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is -40
Description 
Common Name : Yokohama Tulip (15 per bag)
Botanical Name : Tulipa 'Yokohama'
Bloom Color : Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Bloom Time : Spring
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 18"h