BUTTERFLY BUSH CRANRAZZ 3 GAL
BUTTERFLY BUSH CRANRAZZ    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: 13431-03
 
212 items available
Description 
Deciduous shrub with long panicles of raspberry red blooms from summer to frost.
 
Common Name : CranRazz Butterfly Bush
Botanical Name : Buddleia 'Boscranz' (PP# 25730)
Bloom Color : Raspberry Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Frag
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Summer to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 5-6'h
Spread : 5'h
Form : Rounded
Persistence : Deciduous
Zones : 5-10
Average Growth : Average
Current Status : 18-21"H X 12-15"W