BUTTERFLY BUSH NANHO WHITE 3 GAL
BUTTERFLY BUSH NANHO WHITE    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: 13465-03
 
188 items available
Description 
Compact, deciduous shrub with showy white flowers on long arching spikes in summer.
 
Common Name : Nanho White Butterfly Bush
Botanical Name : Buddleia davidii 'Nanho Alba'
Bloom Color : White
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Humb,Frag
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 4-5'h
Spread : 5-6'w
Form : Rounded
Fruit Color : Brown
Persistence : Deciduous
Zones : 5
Average Growth : Fast
Current Status : 18-21"H X 15-18"W