CALADIUM FANCY LEAF PINK BEAUTY 6"
CALADIUM FANCY LEAF PINK BEAUTY    6"

reviews


Item #: 70182-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Tropical foliage plant with pink heart-shaped leaves with green mottling throughout. Dig tubers to carry through winter.
 
Common Name : Pink Beauty Fancy Leaf Caladium
Botanical Name : Caladium hortulanum 'Pink Beauty'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : PSun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Leaf Color : Pink/Green
Height : 12-16"h
Spread : 6-8"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Tropical
Zones : 10-11
Average Growth : Average