CALADIUM FANCY LEAF WHITE CHRISTMAS 6"
CALADIUM FANCY LEAF WHITE CHRISTMAS    6"

reviews


Item #: 70162-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Tropical foliage plant with white heart-shaped leaves with dark green mid-veins. Dig tubers to carry through winter.
 
Common Name : White Christmas Fancy Leaf Caladium
Botanical Name : Caladium 'White Christmas'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Shade,PSun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Leaf Color : White/Dark Green
Height : 18-24"h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Tender Perennial
Average Growth : Averagea