Home  >  Trees  >  Cherry
CALADIUM STRAP LEAF CHERRY TART 6"
CALADIUM STRAP LEAF CHERRY TART    6"

reviews


Item #: 70191-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Common Name : Cherry Tart Strap Leaf Caladium
Botanical Name : Caladium x 'Cherry Tart' (PPAF)
Pot Size : 6" POT