CALADIUM STRAP LEAF GINGERLAND 6"
CALADIUM STRAP LEAF GINGERLAND    6"

reviews


Item #: 70173-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Dwarf tropical foliage plant with white heart-shaped leaves with green edges and red speckles. Dig tubers to carry through winter.
 
Common Name : Gingerland Caladium
Botanical Name : Caladium 'Gingerland'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Shade,PSun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Leaf Color : White/Green/Red
Height : 12-18"h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Tender perennial