CALADIUM STRAP LEAF PEARL BLUSH 6"
CALADIUM STRAP LEAF PEARL BLUSH    6"

reviews


Item #: 70211-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Tropical foliage plant with white leaves edged in green with deep pink veins.
 
Common Name : Pearl Blush Strap Leaf Caladium
Botanical Name : Caladium 'Pearl Blush'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : PSun,Shade
Pot Size : 6" POT
Leaf Color : White/Green/Pink
Height : 12-14"h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Tropical
Zones : 9-11
Average Growth : Average