CALADIUM STRAP LEAF RED RUFFLE 6"
CALADIUM STRAP LEAF RED RUFFLE    6"

reviews


Item #: 70172-66
 
76 items available
Description 
Annual foliage plant with lance shaped intense dark red wavy leaves with a perfect dark green border.
 
Common Name : Red Ruffle Strap Leaf Caladium
Botanical Name : Caladium florida 'Red Ruffle'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : PSun,Shade
Pot Size : 6" POT
Leaf Color : Red/Green
Height : 6-12"h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Tropical
Zones : 9-11