CALADIUM STRAP LEAF SPECIAL FANTASY 6"
CALADIUM STRAP LEAF SPECIAL FANTASY    6"

reviews


Item #: 70189-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is -137
Description 
Tropical foliage plant with white heart-shaped leaves with magenta veins and fine green netting.
 
Common Name : Fantasy Special Strap Leaf Caladium
Botanical Name : Caladium florida 'Fantasy'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : PSun,Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Leaf Color : White/Magenta/Green
Height : 12-18"h
Spread : 12-18"w
Form : Clump
Persistence : Tropical
Zones : 9-11
Average Growth : Average