CALIBRACHOA CABARET® PINK STAR 6"
CALIBRACHOA CABARET® PINK STAR    6"

reviews


Item #: 1131-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Trailing annual with pink with yellow stripes cup-shaped blooms over green foliage from spring to fall.
 
Common Name : Pink Star Cabaret® Calibrachoa
Botanical Name : Calibrachoa x 'Balcabinsta' (PP# 28462)
Bloom Color : Pink/Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Humb
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Spring-Fall
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 6-10"h
Spread : 10-12"w
Form : Trailing
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average