CALIBRACHOA CABARET® WHITE 6"
CALIBRACHOA CABARET® WHITE    6"

reviews


Item #: 1133-66
 
120 items available
Description 
Trailing annual with white cup-shaped blooms over green foliage from spring to fall.
 
Common Name : White Cabaret® Calibrachoa
Botanical Name : Calibrachoa x 'Balcabwhite'
Bloom Color : White
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Humb
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Spring-Fall
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 6-10"h
Spread : 10-12"w
Form : Trailing
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average