CALIBRACHOA CHAMELEON BLUEBERRY SCONE (HB) 10"
CALIBRACHOA CHAMELEON BLUEBERRY SCONE (HB)    10"

reviews


Item #: 1247-H
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Trailing summer blooming annual with blue cup-shaped blooms with yellow centers. Bloom color varies due to light level and day length.
 
Common Name : Blueberry Scone Chameleon Calibrachoa (HB)
Botanical Name : Calibrachoa 'Chameleon Blueberry Scone'
Bloom Color : Blue/Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Bird,Humb
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 6-8"h
Spread : 10-12"w
Form : Trailing
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average