CALIBRACHOA CHAMELEON CHERRY BANANA (HB) 10"
CALIBRACHOA CHAMELEON CHERRY BANANA (HB)    10"

reviews


Item #: 1248-H
 
5 items available
Description 
Trailing summer blooming annual with pink cup-shaped blooms with yellow centers. Bloom color varies due to light level and day length.
 
Common Name : Cherry Banana Chameleon Calibrachoa (HB)
Botanical Name : Calibrachoa 'Chameleon Cherry Banana'
Bloom Color : Pink/Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Bird,Humb
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 6-8"h
Spread : 10-12"w
Form : Trailing
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average