CALIBRACHOA MINIFAMOUS® NEO APRICOT+RED EYE 6"
CALIBRACHOA MINIFAMOUS® NEO APRICOT+RED EYE    6"

reviews


Item #: 1187-66
 
18 items available
Description 
Trailing annual with mini-petunia shaped apricot blooms with red eye.
 
Common Name : Neo Apricot + Red Eye Minifamous® Calibrachoa
Botanical Name : Calibrachoa 'Minifamous Neo Apricot + Red Eye'
Bloom Color : Apricot/Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 10-15"h
Spread : 10-15"w
Form : Trailing
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average