CALIBRACHOA SUPERBELLS® CHERRY STAR (HB) 10"
CALIBRACHOA SUPERBELLS® CHERRY STAR (HB)    10"

reviews


Item #: 1236-H
 
29 items available
Description 
Trailing summer annual with cherry red small petunia-like blooms with a yellow star from late spring to frost.
 
Common Name : Cherry Star Superbells® Calibrachoa
Botanical Name : Calibrachoa 'USCAL91001' (PP# 23232)
Bloom Color : Cherry Red/Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Humb
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Late spring-frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 6-10"h
Spread : 48"w
Form : Trailing
Persistence : Annual
Zones : 9a-11b
Average Growth : Average