CALIBRACHOA SUPERBELLS® HOLY MOLY (HB) 10"
CALIBRACHOA SUPERBELLS® HOLY MOLY (HB)    10"

reviews


Item #: 1082-H
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Trailing summer annual with mottled yellow and cherry red star bi-color, small petunia-like blooms from late spring to frost.
 
Common Name : Holy Moly Superbells® Calibrachoa (Hanging Basket)
Botanical Name : Calibrachoa 'USCALCHSTM' (PP# 28243)
Bloom Color : Yellow/Cherry Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Bird,Humb
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Summer to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 6-10"h
Spread : 12-18"w
Form : Trailing
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average