CALIBRACHOA SUPERBELLS® LEMON SLICE (HB) 10"
CALIBRACHOA SUPERBELLS® LEMON SLICE (HB)    10"

reviews


Item #: 0641-H
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Trailing summer annual with white and bright yellow bi-color small petunia-like blooms from late spring to frost.
 
Common Name : Lemon Slice Superbells® Calibrachoa (Hanging Bkt)
Botanical Name : Calibrachoa 'USCAL5302M' (PP# 24353)
Bloom Color : White/Bright Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Humb
Exposure : PSun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Late spring-frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 6-10"h
Spread : 12-24"w
Form : Trailing
Persistence : Annual
Zones : 9a-11b
Average Growth : Average