CALIBRACHOA SUPERBELLS® PINK 6"
CALIBRACHOA SUPERBELLS® PINK    6"

reviews


Item #: 1177-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Trailing summer annual with pink petunia-like blooms from spring to frost.
 
Common Name : Pink Superbells® Calibrachoa
Botanical Name : Calibrachoa 'USCALI11' (PP# 14968)
Bloom Color : Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 10-12"h
Spread : 12-24"w
Form : Trailing
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average