CALIBRACHOA SUPERBELLS® POMEGRANATE PUNCH 6"
CALIBRACHOA SUPERBELLS® POMEGRANATE PUNCH    6"

reviews


Item #: 0643-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Mounded trailing annual with velvet red mini petunia-like blooms with black centers all summer.
 
Common Name : Pomegranate Punch Superbells® Calibrachoa
Botanical Name : Calibrachoa x 'USCAL08501' (PP# 24503)
Bloom Color : Velvet Red/Black
Feature : BLOOMS
Series : Proven Winners®
Attributes : Humb
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 6-10"h
Spread : 12-24"w
Form : Spreading
Persistence : Annual
Zones : 9-11
Average Growth : Average