CALIBRACHOA SUPERBELLS® TROPICAL SUNRISE 6"
CALIBRACHOA SUPERBELLS® TROPICAL SUNRISE    6"

reviews


Item #: 1169-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Trailing summer annual with pink and yellow streaked small petunia-like blooms from late spring to frost.
 
Common Name : Tropical Sunrise Superbells® Calibrachoa
Botanical Name : Calibrachoa 'INCALTRSUN' (PPAF)
Bloom Color : Pink/Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Humb
Exposure : PSun
Bloom Time : Late spring-frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 6-10"h
Spread : 12-24"w
Form : Trailing
Persistence : Annual
Zones : 9a-11b
Average Growth : Average