Home  >  Evergreens  >  Camellias  >  Japonica
CAM. J. ASSORTED 7 GAL
CAM. J. ASSORTED    7 GAL

reviews


Item #: 20935-07
 
11 items available
Description 
Common Name : Assorted Camellia
Botanical Name : Camellia japonica Assorted
Feature : BLOOMS
Series : Spring Garden Series
Exposure : PSun,Shade
Pot Size : 7 GALLON
Current Status : ASST.SIZES