Home  >  Topiaries
CAM. J. GRACE ALBRITTON- LT PINK (TREE FORM) 7 GAL
CAM. J. GRACE ALBRITTON- LT PINK (TREE FORM) 7 GAL

reviews


Item #: 22425-07TF
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Spring blooming camellia with miniature to small, light pink w/deep pink border formal double blooms. Upright growth. Midseason.
 
Common Name : Grace Albritton Camellia (Tree Form)
Botanical Name : Camellia japonica 'Grace Albritton'
Bloom Color : Light pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Shade,PSun
Pot Size : 7 GALLON
Bloom Time : January to March
Leaf Color : Green
Fall Color : Green
Height : 8'h
Spread : 6'w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 7
Average Growth : Vigorous